Eau de Parfum
Expert buying guides and comparisons for Eau de Parfum.
Lattafa
Lattafa Niche Emarati Mughal Fort Review: A Spicy Gourmand Fragrance Worth the Hype?
Sep 15, 2026
Al Haramain
Al Haramain Al Amber Oud Gold Edition Review: A Luxurious Arabian Perfume?
Sep 12, 2026
RASASI
RASASI Royale Blue Eau De Parfum Review: A Budget-Friendly Fragrance for Men?
Sep 13, 2026
COLOUR ME
Colour Me Purple by Milton-Lloyd for Women - A Detailed Review of this EDP Spray
Sep 17, 2026
Ycz
Ycz Charm Unfolds Marine Perfume for Men Review: A Deep Dive into this Oriental Woody Fragrance
Sep 17, 2026
Ahmed Al Maghribi
AHMED Ighraa For Men Eau De Parfum Review: A Long-Lasting Scent Worth the Hype?
Sep 12, 2026
Le Monde Gourmand
Le Monde Gourmand Miel Bébé Eau de Parfum Review: A Sweet and Sensual Scent?
Sep 12, 2026
CLEAN
CLEAN CLASSIC Skin 60mL Eau de Parfum Review: A Luxurious Scent?
Sep 13, 2026
Jean Paul Gaultier
Scandal Le Parfum by Jean Paul Gaultier Review: Is This Intense Eau de Parfum Worth It?
Sep 16, 2026
Good Chemistry
Good Chemistry Pink Palm Eau de Parfum Review: A Detailed Look at This Tropical Scent
Sep 14, 2026
Afnan
Afnan Rare Carbon Review: Is This Affordable Niche Fragrance Worth It?
Sep 12, 2026
Good Chemistry
Good Chemistry Sugar Berry Eau de Parfum Review: A Sweet, Vegan Fragrance?
Sep 15, 2026